Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 209062

209062
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b8/1920_1080_2/osucdtk7k09corlkg7737y2lfkp5gf99.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. Located in a vibrant and rapidly developing area of Limassol, the residential complex is a modern complex offering a collection of studios, single and double apartments. Clear architectural lines, modern finishes and carefully selected materials contribute to creating a harmonious living environment combining style and durability. Located just a few minutes from the city's waterfront and key urban centers, the complex provides residents with easy access to Limassol Marina, business districts, recreational facilities and daily infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№209062
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
50 m2
Indoor area:
30 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
220 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
5 600 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:23
209062
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
402 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/90u21ffek6b6by1z0j6zbi2kqfecqgsx.jpeg
№ 217349
Sea view
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3ff/5nswpgcxfvd7bwgryrfiz2r1er5dnctd.jpeg
№ 196899
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
253 000 EUR+VAT
3 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ce/1088_820_2/h7akwycgv9cfdw1udrvzde5m142dxrel.jpeg
№ 189079
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
326 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/g5bm2ioz2gch0gkapisgrs26zfpd15eh.jpg
№ 108798
ROI (rent): 6.5%
3 700 000 EUR
2 923 EUR/m2
Interesting