Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 208961

208961
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f26/1920_1080_2/jy744kyxrkphuxbdtmzota0mbxp11kbt.jpg
Description:

Cozy studio for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol, located in a modern residential complex. The property is located in a quiet and prestigious location with convenient access to the city center, business districts and the highway. The apartment is characterized by bright and spacious living areas, thoughtful layout and modern design. Large windows and a balcony provide good natural light and a pleasant atmosphere for everyday life. The decoration uses high-quality materials that meet modern standards of comfort and energy efficiency. The complex offers well-maintained grounds and amenities for residents, and the Agios Athanasios area is famous for its well-developed infrastructure, proximity to schools, shops, cafes and beaches.

Read more
Object
№208961
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
46 m2
Indoor area:
37 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2030
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
314 000 EUR + VAT
6 826 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T08:56
208961
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
402 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/90u21ffek6b6by1z0j6zbi2kqfecqgsx.jpeg
№ 217349
Sea view
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
Interesting