Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208907

208907
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1920_1080_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new gated community in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is a large-scale gated community consisting of 10 buildings. The complex offers a high standard of construction and premium technical characteristics: all apartments have air conditioners (included in the price), a Smart Home system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and charging stations for electric vehicles. For apartments on the ground floor, it is possible to install a Jacuzzi.

The complex has a private swimming pool for residents, a gym, a children's club, spacious green recreation areas, as well as a cafe. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location near a shopping center, sports infrastructure and a central hospital makes this property attractive for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№208907
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
512 500 EUR + VAT
3 510 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:45
208907
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2437 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb1/1088_820_2/17y3duwmg788ohbzm1e1o4a8q2zl1h1i.jpg
№ 216524
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e8/1088_820_2/bxs791te9rkghfmu1wkkp28z7o6l37l5.jpeg
№ 215375
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
6 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d66/1088_820_2/pdzjidnst0fusdheg54y6nasj6f8jyke.jpeg
№ 215358
Total area: 333 m2
Bedrooms: 3
687 000 EUR+VAT
2 063 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba9/8njc0g6m1zwyuilw0i60uk82uum0bn1h.jpeg
№ 208347
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
8 372 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eb0/wdr12bfjkw3tmhsz1vkag3h3ng0s3pkr.jpeg
№ 204076
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/42d/1088_820_2/0ux0911m0ef28gd2tchiucvntqn37d31.jpeg
№ 203270
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
310 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c8/1088_820_2/pitnkzo95lds62aeg1zvq9j0rmo2sh79.jpg
№ 174853
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 706 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 792 EUR/m2