Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208900

208900
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/232/1920_1080_2/yrr3r13rtp92yxqdft6kmuhdl1a6x59x.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new gated community in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is a large-scale gated community consisting of 10 buildings. The complex offers a high standard of construction and premium technical characteristics: all apartments have air conditioners (included in the price), a Smart Home system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and charging stations for electric vehicles. For apartments on the ground floor, it is possible to install a Jacuzzi.

The complex has a private swimming pool for residents, a gym, a children's club, spacious green recreation areas, as well as a cafe. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location near a shopping center, sports infrastructure and a central hospital makes this property attractive for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№208900
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
176 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
638 000 EUR + VAT
3 625 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T19:54
208900
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/586/1088_820_2/h0gw6pkisq4d4l3fbl0qh1mkuoufuiy5.jpg
№ 172689
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/217/1088_820_2/7nrxmgi7jj3z2l6ncd0i0zpj4dabrdoj.jpg
№ 163932
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
5 145 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd3/1088_820_2/zklmyqhng89cdbt9exbgilxt2jbszljg.jpg
№ 120503
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
870 000 EUR+VAT
5 541 EUR/m2
Interesting