Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208375

208375
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fe/1920_1080_2/d6joi9ctpiu536otppdd6xej40cv3jps.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a private roof terrace in the area of Kiti, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex, built according to modern standards using high-quality materials and modern construction technologies. The decoration uses high-quality materials, modern kitchens and stylish plumbing, which creates a comfortable and functional living space.

Parking spaces and modern common areas are provided for the convenience of residents. The complex is located in a quiet residential area with easy access to shops, schools, restaurants and all necessary infrastructure, as well as just a few minutes drive from the sea and the center of Larnaca. This makes the apartment an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№208375
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
187 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
1 578 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T13:24
208375
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2441 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/h85po9wrnj1ttypujnn0g96x6uu5coc8.jpeg
№ 216877
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
223 000 EUR
1 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
№ 216837
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/rzvyqr82ssk7jacuzr76awcwytefviwm.JPG
№ 216816
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8c/1088_820_2/n0ywdjtwvrssmvqmb3ihd30tux3y4f35.jpg
№ 208060
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 204 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/617/1088_820_2/fzi5xd6983y5lpbum5yxtztwxo7scajq.jpeg
№ 206428
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
216 000 EUR+VAT
3 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cec/1088_820_2/6cpwtr5n91s7ygsseqydym5phr4zeg9b.jpg
№ 196744
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
726 000 EUR+VAT
5 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ff/1088_820_2/ykprhfzouo7ukx4zpf6psklwsq0xhafx.jpg
№ 192170
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
Interesting