Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208358

208358
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dab/q8sc3w124w3kcq6qwx2s6clklszu3onw.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an elite complex of 20 floors on the first line of the sea next to the Land of Tomorrow project, a short drive from the center of Larnaca.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located near the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208358
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
111 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
17
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 124 000 EUR + VAT
9 138 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T16:20
208358
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2453 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/4wzxupgwagt8y1qthoioivmem35tpps8.jpg
№ 217280
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/3bujgclqkwtvbs0n7qxi76xbhh30aon6.jpg
№ 205108
Total area: 50 m2
Studio
180 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/410/iyq3ueslmn8w4rhemd4f4xemker32110.jpg
№ 180459
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
585 000 EUR+VAT
5 909 EUR/m2
Interesting