Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 180459

180459
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/410/iyq3ueslmn8w4rhemd4f4xemker32110.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Linopetra, Limassol. The project consists of only 8 apartments. Architectural excellence is combined with technological innovation. High-quality materials, integration with smart home systems, and energy-efficient solutions ensure a high level of comfort.

Project features: spacious layouts, panoramic windows, excellent technical characteristics and design solutions; secure underground parking, electric vehicle charging; underfloor heating and climate control; separate storerooms for each apartment. Energy efficiency class A.

The residential complex, located in the Linopetra area of Limassol, provides access to the main urban facilities. The apartments are located within a short drive from key business districts and international venues, but in an atmosphere of privacy.

Read more
Object
№180459
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
585 000 EUR + VAT
5 909 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:26
180459
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c31/1088_820_2/x60k8wy1oqjspt0i1n5p3iotzrh8yyxy.jpg
№ 212192
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 090 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/117/1088_820_2/dksh6qsicnqhrpdud3nocup9tq6ue83b.jpg
№ 211838
Total area: 110 m2
450 000 EUR
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1aa/1088_820_2/epow3oz6y13h9li611qkbyufvgxjb3b3.jpg
№ 202895
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
4 024 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c23/1088_820_2/jt8cbla05zv5zz433refgtb7a1526l1y.jpg
№ 200707
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 271 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
2 816 EUR/m2
Interesting