Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208357

208357
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/444/xf57prppxfiw23yvic9d60kq0pd8e3ky.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an elite complex of 20 floors on the first line of the sea next to the Land of Tomorrow project, a short drive from the center of Larnaca.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located near the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208357
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
17
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 247 000 EUR + VAT
9 102 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T17:59
208357
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6b/1088_820_2/0rnt47js5bes1froar8vhx7d660pr8aa.jpg
№ 209489
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
7 576 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a9/kr4ih58b73kvyru6hh3nhgb8a2cesppb.jpg
№ 169867
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 520 m2
543 000 EUR+VAT
2 413 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ab/1088_820_2/hui5niimefgsz4edeok297yahifpe7hv.jpg
№ 78562
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR
4 815 EUR/m2
Interesting