Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 78562

78562
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7ab/hui5niimefgsz4edeok297yahifpe7hv.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in the Germasogeia area near the Papas hypermarket. The sea is only 350 meters away. The apartment is after major repairs, high-quality materials were used during the renovation. Equipped with all necessary appliances, air conditioning in all rooms. Spacious living room, kitchen. Main bathroom, shower room in the master bedroom. 3 balconies. Laundry room, covered Parking space.

Read more
Object
№78562
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
1994
Distance to the sea:
350 m
650 000 EUR
4 815 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:04
78562
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8311 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
New
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/576/1088_820_2/9wz4mo88xlkb7um3eiz1b4ekzvu0j6oh.jpg
№ 197694
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8de/1088_820_2/vv0so4lo9dp4amtt9qmcoh0eux2ppu2h.jpg
№ 190944
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 212 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/163/1088_820_2/sx6di4jxpe48zpw3vt38rvsv01yanxkz.jpg
№ 109069
ROI (rent): 7%
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
5 801 EUR/m2
Interesting