Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208339

208339
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e2/ftrv0j0gh7yecsmhyivx0f9usvxviedl.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an elite complex of 20 floors on the first line of the sea next to the Land of Tomorrow project, a short drive from the center of Larnaca.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located near the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208339
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
12
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 056 000 EUR + VAT
7 881 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T23:54
208339
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2456 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217625
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/493/1088_820_2/hwr873dgru0s37t6qedz5udzhx1hj1te.jpeg
№ 158151
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 161 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/286/1088_820_2/u61kxqn0dvkk8h98hyhhtssxpmo9a8s0.jpg
№ 100617
Large apartment on the first line! Thera complex.
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 000 EUR
11 429 EUR/m2
Interesting