Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208335

208335
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e27/n0prfk2q9glhbjftgl934ax3oj84emde.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an elite complex of 20 floors on the first line of the sea next to the Land of Tomorrow project, a short drive from the center of Larnaca.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located near the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208335
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
11
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
888 000 EUR + VAT
7 722 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:22
208335
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01e/1088_820_2/t9yc2brzsjz69ucn2t296sf1bq6s9rsa.jpg
№ 94190
Plot with building permit!
Total area: 760 m2
Plot Size: 1269 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
1 576 EUR/m2