Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208334

208334
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dab/q8sc3w124w3kcq6qwx2s6clklszu3onw.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an elite complex of 20 floors on the first line of the sea next to the Land of Tomorrow project, a short drive from the center of Larnaca.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located near the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208334
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
86 m2
Indoor area:
58 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
9
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
626 000 EUR + VAT
7 279 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:07
208334
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96c/1088_820_2/ybe3ewrh6ws1lzbpuy3z0bmr1d98l26j.jpeg
№ 177315
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 243 EUR/m2
Interesting