Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 177315

177315
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96c/1920_1080_2/ybe3ewrh6ws1lzbpuy3z0bmr1d98l26j.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace in a new residential complex in Mandria, Paphos located in a picturesque village, just a few minutes walk from the beach and the village center. The unique location provides easy access to the track, golf courses, schools, medical centers, and just a 10-minute drive from Paphos International Airport. The complex is designed as a true Mediterranean oasis with landscaped gardens, large lagoon-style pools for residents. This apartment is an excellent choice for a comfortable stay by the sea.

Read more
Object
№177315
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
71 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
305 000 EUR + VAT
2 243 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T02:16
177315
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217502
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
6 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217498
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217495
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217493
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
860 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/858/1088_820_2/2on3wipxc05lu3e1dmicncxduh9q8v0m.jpg
№ 212637
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
431 000 EUR+VAT
2 972 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d8/1088_820_2/j2ra6s8wgopb2dgobiesoe2ukargtodn.jpg
№ 212634
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 1
331 000 EUR+VAT
3 805 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/vn0gnc7ddxt6akckeszl03juleon6crl.jpg
№ 190189
Plot Size: 33446 m2
2 200 000 EUR
66 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a62/1088_820_2/2uh2469yx9z0p0rah8kyeig7thwvz1kk.jpg
№ 67351
Plot Size: 9365 m2
3 650 000 EUR+VAT
390 EUR/m2
Interesting