Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 208232

208232
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/448/311ikwdfosjd030cmiu48b0lt45pj98w.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A bungalow for sale in Xylofagou, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay in a calm and cozy atmosphere. The house is located in a quiet residential area, providing privacy and convenient access to all necessary infrastructure.

The bungalow has a thoughtful layout with a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms. The construction uses high-quality materials that ensure reliability, energy efficiency and a high level of comfort.

There is a private house area on site, where you can arrange a garden or a recreation area. The convenient location allows quick access to shops, schools and main roads, as well as to the coast, which makes this house an excellent option for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№208232
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
175 m2
Indoor area:
129 m2
Land area:
447 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
1 686 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T20:32
208232
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211118
Plot Size: 724 m2
159 000 EUR+VAT
220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/681/1088_820_2/tgxfv5w21xkbbti1fsgx0by8z781nxt7.jpg
№ 161068
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
850 000 EUR
6 800 EUR/m2
Interesting