Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 207929

207929
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc9/1920_1080_2/0xl21k6vtn6c4c4565j9j0id71tdd04n.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex, in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca, near the Metropolis Mall. The complex offers 8 exclusive apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. Apartments with luxurious marble and HPL coverings, spacious and bright, in a prestigious area with convenient access to all necessary services and residential infrastructure. Each apartment is equipped with a storage room and a parking space, which adds additional comfort. The apartments are being sold under construction (OFF PLAN).

Read more
Object
№207929
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
202 m2
Indoor area:
116 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
1 782 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T02:45
207929
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a7/1088_820_2/8vozapptwutu4vm84bn4ua0shaap0asi.jpg
№ 213542
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 072 EUR/m2
325 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b55/1088_820_2/u59ac4ecqfdfjsffion23f4yd661j1p8.jpeg
№ 212650
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
850 000 EUR+VAT
11 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f90/1088_820_2/lf9sqh2r2e9oizg18k0twt2if2tq749o.jpg
№ 208903
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
509 000 EUR+VAT
3 486 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/941/1088_820_2/hiewj5usj888js557uto53hul7996z82.jpg
№ 180129
Plot Size: 10034 m2
750 000 EUR
75 EUR/m2
Interesting