Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 180129

180129
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/941/1920_1080_2/hiewj5usj888js557uto53hul7996z82.jpg
Description:

A plot of land for sale in the area of Kornos, Larnaca, with an area of 10,034 m2. It is located 4 km from the center of Kornos and 155 m from the Nicosia-Limassol highway. The site has a facade facing a 97 m long road and is bordered by public lands on the north and east sides. The land is located in the urban development zone Ζ1 with an allowable building density of 6%, a building coefficient of 6%, a maximum allowable number of floors of 2 and a height of up to 8.3 m.

Read more
Object
№180129
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
10034 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
13000 m
Zone:
Z1
Building percentage:
6
Percentage of coverage:
6
750 000 EUR
75 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T02:44
180129
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
721 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d6/1088_820_2/fz4wd9j26o4qxrqu6guvyxr3mlw97bc4.jpeg
№ 218647
Plot Size: 3837 m2
1 500 000 EUR
391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
№ 217567
Plot Size: 6703 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/xcstb5cz3xo4u93nxvida78t0gg2enmh.jpeg
№ 217523
Plot Size: 538 m2
250 000 EUR
465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b55/1088_820_2/u59ac4ecqfdfjsffion23f4yd661j1p8.jpeg
№ 212650
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
850 000 EUR+VAT
11 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f90/1088_820_2/lf9sqh2r2e9oizg18k0twt2if2tq749o.jpg
№ 208903
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
509 000 EUR+VAT
3 486 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/201/uppk2z20rqhhjokedy1nevm2e1z7qxv9.jpg
№ 147987
Plot Size: 615 m2
70 000 EUR+VAT
114 EUR/m2
Interesting