Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207909

207909
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/ca0/25td2g2lw2pi0b6b3ttao6fkobfuxm3r.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Aradippou area, Larnaca, offers 9 exclusive apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The apartments are spacious and bright, in a prestigious area with convenient access to all necessary services and residential infrastructure. Each apartment is equipped with a storage room and a parking space, which adds additional comfort. The apartments are being sold under construction (OFF PLAN).

Read more
Object
№207909
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
2 460 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T02:32
207909
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d8/1088_820_2/35vcj4b8wy0zau4j1cypo6l1snmqqt0m.jpeg
№ 209692
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
435 000 EUR+VAT
1 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c46/1088_820_2/0lgwl5breurudgs1i1mcb9xx78v56inj.jpeg
№ 207971
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 110 000 EUR+VAT
6 894 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5b9/1088_820_2/epgw5pe5k7o18s565q90hbiq776p4o70.jpg
№ 196866
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
189 000 EUR+VAT
3 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/514/1088_820_2/uh98u7s70elt3viugnxr83e5225i0wql.jpg
№ 190908
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 171 EUR/m2
Interesting