Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 207806

207806
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/96f/urbqkybrnaess453lp3kfwmt82knxp1u.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Modern townhouse (semi-detached) with 3 bedrooms for sale in Geri, Nicosia. The house is located in a quiet residential area and is ideal for a comfortable family stay.

The house has a functional layout with a spacious living room, a modern open kitchen and cozy bedrooms. High-quality materials are used in construction to ensure reliability, energy efficiency and comfort.

The convenient location provides quick access to schools, shops and all necessary infrastructure, which makes this house an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№207806
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
179 m2
Indoor area:
156 m2
Land area:
280 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
1 788 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:38
207806
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
New
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
New
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
New
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
New
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5d/1088_820_2/ggq4j63ywppbw89lppfnkgruc2llnyzv.jpg
№ 184488
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a05/1088_820_2/gcp37w63qyw6co89mpoggp92cm22i4yw.jpg
№ 164134
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 205 m2
444 000 EUR+VAT
3 149 EUR/m2