Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 207635

207635
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6d8/xjuzcu0nwpdh2svw6mr7qo01u2gl4p0e.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Modern duplex house for sale in Lakatameia, Nicosia. There are only two houses in the complex. The residence is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project provides for a spacious and bright open-plan living room and kitchen, 3 bedrooms, as well as a covered veranda. High-quality materials, ceramics and plumbing are used in the construction. The land area is 287 m2. There are 2 covered parking spaces for cars.

The complex is located in a quiet and developing area, with convenient access to the main roads and all necessary services. The property is located just a minute from Archbishop Macarius main road and very close to schools, supermarkets and basic services, providing comfort and high quality of life.

Read more
Object
№207635
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
181 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Land area:
287 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
298 000 EUR + VAT
1 646 EUR/m2
310 000 EUR
2026-06-18T11:01
207635
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1515 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/46kp3zdvdq15v2n31c6gafopwnm0vl73.jpg
№ 194314
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 103 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7a1/1vgwx9twhn6sy0hhc5wyzmy5q0gzo3et.jpeg
№ 193184
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 827 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe9/1088_820_2/w2q46s3d577sf8cjc80klg069pus0a39.jpeg
№ 184954
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
389 000 EUR+VAT
4 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/954/1088_820_2/4982yqkhb2uvi7hcptw6dqi3ce8jmoa1.jpg
№ 181140
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
347 500 EUR
Interesting