Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 207559

207559
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/848/xt3eas8mtwgdh6k2mn2dldc5dlvurjas.JPG
124
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The project is located in one of the most convenient and well-maintained areas of the city with easy access to all necessary infrastructure. The complex consists of a two-storey building with spacious and modern apartments, each with a functional layout, large verandas, a comfortable living area, a kitchen and bright bedrooms.

The building was built according to high construction standards using high-quality materials and technologies. All apartments comply with energy efficiency class A and are provided with thermal and noise insulation. Each apartment has an individual roof space for installing a photovoltaic system, a 150-liter solar boiler, and a pressurized water supply system.

Interior finishes include ceramic tiles and laminate flooring, kitchens are equipped with high-quality work surfaces and places to install all necessary household appliances. It also provides for the installation of electric radiators, wiring for air conditioners and a pipe-in-pipe system for water supply. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room.

Read more
Object
№207559
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
159 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
1 384 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:10
207559
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8286 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/kwpr35smvrjfb3o5ygxa0znvig3b5z95.jpg
№ 216636
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/0pwh08pmdwnhm9jstfa6wl02ylmjic1n.jpg
№ 216633
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e4/1088_820_2/sfxyl9e7kwb28h5ziiwo5tkdzwb3dwks.jpeg
№ 216628
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/9vl47k1tkpdvf7690j2cgxls8bawwl04.jpg
№ 205632
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
311 500 EUR+VAT
3 540 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecc/1088_820_2/lf6qhifdkxcy8yodq69i5mlb64oqkh7t.jpeg
№ 202799
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 787 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75d/1088_820_2/6e36yka2h3dczilzxuukxxh5yszv45ew.jpeg
№ 201471
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
3 563 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f88/v1f82h8vbkd1f5c2u2bn88bojsclrire.jpg
№ 129999
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
6 533 EUR/m2