Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216633

216633
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3ae/0pwh08pmdwnhm9jstfa6wl02ylmjic1n.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartments for sale in a complex that consists of 2 floors with 3 apartments on each (2 single and 1 double) Each apartment has a covered parking for 1 car and a storage room. There are photovoltaic panels. Energy efficiency class house: A. Automatic barrier at the entrance to the complex. In a very good location in the Archangelos area, in a quiet location, next to a green park area and with convenient access to the highway and to the center of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№216633
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
1 845 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:06
216633
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d4/1088_820_2/kkc9om40jbolsd12834aaonxq8o6p20p.jpg
№ 217190
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 390 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ddb/1088_820_2/8m3qjfy12p2pn9avpm6h2ygnvnp5t8k7.jpg
№ 214600
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
3 034 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
Interesting