Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 207457

207457
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edf/7a33t5n8zz15t2psh4dinidwrqye7bvx.jpeg
65
Special offer!
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. The complex consists of only two and three-bedroom apartments. The layout maximizes natural light, combining functionality with elegance. The project also provides for the installation of air conditioners. Designed for modern living, this apartment has an outdoor parking space and a storage room.

Located just a few minutes from the beautiful beaches, these apartments are ideal for those who appreciate tranquility and convenience. The complex is located 45 minutes from Larnaca Airport, restaurants, supermarkets and other amenities are nearby.

Read more
Object
№207457
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
2900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
1 716 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR
2026-06-10T13:17
207457
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/dlpvr2lfu0l3j0p08sjm9jtiki0rsqv3.jpg
№ 216523
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 500 EUR+VAT
1 609 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf6/1088_820_2/kv1o28ddq1wekb916vf4oqj2w2mkhcca.jpeg
№ 193486
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR+VAT
3 955 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae5/8oj7zjq88evt20iyqpdve2q68h6wc8qv.jpeg
№ 134523
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
599 000 EUR
3 238 EUR/m2