Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 207455

207455
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f6c/zxvqrjbbim2500loxy385t4q8i2hgi95.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in Kapparis, Famagusta. This exclusive collection of modern villas is a harmonious combination of modern architecture and comfort. These open-plan residences are filled with natural light thanks to panoramic windows that create a bright and airy atmosphere.

Each villa is equipped with a private swimming pool, spacious outdoor areas for recreation and entertainment, as well as elegant minimalist interiors that create a sense of sophistication.

Located just minutes from the stunning coastline, these homes provide the perfect balance of tranquility and convenience, making them ideal for both permanent residence and vacation.

The project is in the Off-Plan stage.

Read more
Object
№207455
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
192 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
313 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
3 385 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:26
207455
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd8/1088_820_2/4elljdnwhf6xsoewis91lnyk54clkr6i.jpg
№ 206262
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 099 EUR/m2
Interesting