Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 207430

207430
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d4/1920_1080_2/6i8anos1ndanoex7j9r7tk414nhh3nu2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in the very center of the city. The building consists of 3 floors and 7 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The price of this apartment includes a warm electric floor, solar panels, storage room, private Parking. It is located in an area with developed infrastructure, close to all amenities, shops, supermarkets, schools.

Read more
Object
№207430
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
86 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
2 791 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T20:59
207430
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218363
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218361
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 607 EUR/m2
№ 218360
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 218358
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a75/1088_820_2/vm0zpkn02jifrvxttbs2qfo0bvbbunrp.jpg
№ 206665
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fc/1088_820_2/2b901ryb9zddt4mtyc1zs99xxcbat6uw.jpg
№ 204929
Two parkings
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
595 000 EUR+VAT
2 565 EUR/m2
Interesting