Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 206665

206665
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a75/vm0zpkn02jifrvxttbs2qfo0bvbbunrp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The residential complex is an energy–efficient Class A building consisting of 8 apartments. The apartments have a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. Each apartment has a covered parking space and a storage room. It is possible to connect an electric vehicle charging station in the building. A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№206665
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
135 000 EUR + VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T11:39
206665
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
New
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/126/1088_820_2/3thmj7ruzgembo6cxobdsnljv6x6ox37.jpg
№ 208436
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
978 000 EUR+VAT
6 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/667/1088_820_2/f36f5j2mb8kwtp2uk0cdchtvbhgd9noh.jpg
№ 74221
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
640 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Interesting