Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 207286

207286
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fb5/1grl0r30pkvclnrl7f3xfw0yav1c61fb.jpg
171
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Description:

For sale a large country house in the suburbs of Limassol, in the village of Pyrgos. Located in a cozy quiet place with a magnificent view. Covered area - 500 m2, 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms. A large kitchen - dining room, all necessary appliances are installed. Hall, living room, recreation area. The villa is furnished, all bedrooms have air conditioning, diesel heating, barbecue area, large terrace, large private pool, separate guest house, gazebo, large garden. A huge plot of 4000 m2.

Read more
Object
№207286
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
450 m2
Indoor area:
380 m2
Land area:
4000 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
1 500 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T03:46
207286
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1773 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/8bx2g3l6pw2dubq637obnht8n6z7ornn.jpeg
№ 215437
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
7 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/3kb0wfjw9d1579msxsxuuamihepk7t35.jpeg
№ 215427
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
8 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/dfemyfere9ewxl0wq89zd9o81moaupef.jpg
№ 196428
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
226 000 EUR+VAT
3 183 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59c/1088_820_2/egqz4h5yqbvd6q2968cotztvnpkpam7h.jpg
№ 147204
Total area: 236 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 264 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1ba/m5umald9keq6iadod5zm156z9t8opede.jpg
№ 106169