Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 207233

207233
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/341/1920_1080_2/gj8pbq132qod7lkmz0h83yo12ojpfwbv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern townhouse (semi-detached) with 3 bedrooms in the area of Palodia, Limassol — a great option for a comfortable family stay. The house consists of three levels and includes a spacious living room, a modern kitchen, three bedrooms and several bathrooms. There is also a basement of about 58 m2 and a covered parking. High-quality materials are used in the construction, and the house meets energy efficiency class A and is equipped with solar panels. The property is located in a quiet residential area of Palodia with convenient access to schools, shops and all the infrastructure of Limassol, making it an excellent choice for a comfortable life or investment. Building permits have been obtained, and construction is scheduled to begin after the contract is signed.

Read more
Object
№207233
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
224 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Land area:
310 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
8200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
2 455 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:32
207233
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Interesting