Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 206955

206955
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/431/dw6mn4u0wq8i9f20xnezkywpr3ykggth.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a new apartment with a spacious living room and a modern kitchen in Nicosia, Strovolos. High-quality materials with thermal insulation properties were used in the construction. The apartment is made in a modern style with a thoughtful design. Parking and a storage room are available. The convenient location provides quick access to urban infrastructure and highways, which makes this apartment an excellent choice for living or investment.

Read more
Object
№206955
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 188 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:18
206955
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/60a/1088_820_2/6i7gzx9zcvwr5b42i485vyhqot2ho8nv.jpeg
№ 217267
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
167 500 EUR
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
Interesting