Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 206889

206889
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e7/x5ot1og0h2xbkshcyix08q441yojj9s5.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the picturesque area of Souni, Limassol, surrounded by pine, carob and olive trees. This place is ideal for those who appreciate silence, clean air and beautiful views of the Mediterranean Sea.

The apartment is built according to European standards using modern technologies and high-quality thermal insulation materials. A underfloor heating system, air conditioning and a 4 kW photovoltaic system are provided for the comfort of residents, which helps significantly reduce energy costs. Preparation for charging an electric vehicle is also provided.

The complex offers a well-developed infrastructure for recreation and an active lifestyle: a modern gym, a padel court, a yoga studio, a steam room, cozy lounge areas, including the Sunset Lounge, as well as a cafe-bar. It is an ideal place for a comfortable life or a profitable investment in one of the most beautiful areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№206889
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
58 m2
Indoor area:
41 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
7300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
216 000 EUR + VAT
3 724 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T07:13
206889
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
401 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d7/1088_820_2/8ykz011g71hhcv31q8q2ogj40aa8qnro.jpg
№ 215677
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
231 000 EUR+VAT
4 358 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b5/1088_820_2/rypxt9ukzukjdt83fzkknjq9i7qcaihi.jpeg
№ 174860
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Interesting