Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 206857

206857
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/540/1tuqca8hd6hyc4rda6ac16826gfvhp2s.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Reception
Description:

A modern office for sale in Tsirion, Limassol. The building includes a variety of office spaces designed to meet the needs of modern enterprises. There is a spacious office on the ground floor, and the second and third floors include offices that can be combined into one large room if necessary.

Special attention is paid to comfort and technology: large verandas, parking, thermal and sound insulation systems, air conditioning, video surveillance, as well as a shared 118 m2 roof terrace, ideal for relaxing. With its modern design, high-quality construction and central location, this office represents an excellent business and investment opportunity in the dynamically developing Limassol area.

Read more
Object
№206857
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
73 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Internal area:
60 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
3550 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
1
310 000 EUR + VAT
4 247 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T09:14
206857
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
227 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ywbn266wqs4cqqixnpf1d7gzznvmbn04.jpg
№ 218324
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b6/47fvshg9yyrox0d6hbcla795vip25vmz.jpeg
№ 218323
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cba/gym13ult1ktzy2o2oareit8oi1hqva06.jpeg
№ 218322
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77b/1088_820_2/7cquefsfizzdtm0sdvyk619dxwf4m27m.jpg
№ 218321
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/923/1088_820_2/6l2fwaoo2izpwlyqzdqip0sj4i95cwm7.JPG
№ 209327
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d3/1088_820_2/amwspq0kcgys3h6j65vnn6z15bblo6k3.jpg
№ 194340
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 606 500 EUR+VAT
13 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/180/1088_820_2/8lxig4tn65fly8u3mxfncjw18fj7vfoy.JPG
№ 191975
Unique duplex in Limassol Marina!
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 100 000 EUR
6 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1a/1088_820_2/j98topy62328eroztnak4cga11hzy2wz.jpg
№ 172623
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 490 m2
1 667 000 EUR+VAT
7 248 EUR/m2
Interesting