Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 206771

206771
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4cb/bp8rdi9japly8zbxxhj25608qp7h2x3a.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a unique residential complex with a swimming pool in Larnaca, Meneou. The complex offers first-class infrastructure: a spa, a fitness club, a business lounge area, 4 swimming pools with spectacular panoramic views, pilates and yoga spaces, beauty salons, a supermarket, basketball and paddle tennis courts, children's play areas, gourmet restaurants. In addition, the territory of the complex includes landscaped parks and recreation areas with a total area of 16,000 m2. The layout includes a spacious living room with a functional kitchen. The building is being built using advanced technologies, using the highest quality materials and has an earthquake protection system. The windows of the apartment offer stunning views, emphasizing its uniqueness. The apartment is located close to all necessary urban amenities such as schools, shops, restaurants and public transport. This is an ideal option for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№206771
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
72 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3780 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
299 500 EUR + VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T17:15
206771
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3a/1088_820_2/nm40jb0chdd8gja7nntw5de8hvapy5d0.jpg
№ 211829
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
5 689 EUR/m2
1 100 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1cf/1088_820_2/q5rz52z21spex34axup25knez42hq2hu.jpeg
№ 195114
Total area: 375 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 480 m2
1 900 000 EUR
5 067 EUR/m2
2 600 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99c/1088_820_2/y4nls22c6qax24drogqowcasrmz11zyi.jpeg
№ 183099
In the Aphrodite Hills golf resort
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1322 m2
1 800 000 EUR
9 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd6/1088_820_2/pjm2jqkok8093xu7903g42kh481ehxdk.JPG
№ 174963
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
288 000 EUR+VAT
2 571 EUR/m2
Interesting