Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 206636

206636
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/437/1920_1080_2/max07tzco1i50e8x8sv083dzmfz80xde.JPG
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new exclusive project in the Geroskipou area, Paphos. Designed by a renowned developer, this complex offers high-quality living spaces and premium amenities. Modern apartments feature high ceilings, premium finishes, VRV cooling systems and underfloor heating. The building is constructed of high-quality materials, including marble or Italian ceramic flooring, and is equipped with fire-resistant doors and electric gates with the possibility of installing charging stations for electric vehicles. Each apartment includes a private parking space and a storage room. Residents can take advantage of exceptional shared facilities such as a large swimming pool, landscaped gardens, a playground and a fully equipped gym.

Read more
Object
№206636
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
1050 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Payback:
14 years
ROI:
7.3%
435 000 EUR + VAT
3 991 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:13
206636
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6105 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1088_820_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
№ 216873
Sea-view!
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 844 EUR/m2
Interesting