Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 206270

206270
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d4/1920_1080_2/y12es5633s8vlc65dt3am2r93jxlnyav.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new project in the area of Agios Athanasios. The apartments have an open floor plan and are equipped with high-quality Italian cuisines. The spacious living room and dining room create a cozy atmosphere and are great for relaxing and entertaining guests. Luxury is felt in every detail: the apartments are equipped with first-class materials and components that give the interior a special elegance. The complex is located in a quiet area of Limassol and offers a peaceful living environment with stunning sea views. Additional facilities are provided for residents, including a sauna and a gym.

Read more
Object
№206270
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
423 000 EUR + VAT
3 917 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:15
206270
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Interesting