Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 205941

205941
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/qmjh7i7wrepd7t1tg1gpk97bh63235ff.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

2+1 bedroom penthouse for sale in a new modern residential complex in the Metropolis Mall Area, Larnaca, a short drive to the beach. There are only 16 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 4 floors. There is a roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in an area with convenient access to the highway connecting all the cities of the island. Nearby there are schools and kindergartens, medical centers, a large Alfa-Mega supermarket, offices, pharmacies, banks and the Metropolis Mall shopping center.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№205941
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
1 978 EUR/m2
380 000 EUR
2026-06-11T02:22
205941
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01e/1088_820_2/t9yc2brzsjz69ucn2t296sf1bq6s9rsa.jpg
№ 94190
Plot with building permit!
Total area: 760 m2
Plot Size: 1269 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
1 576 EUR/m2