Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 205921

205921
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/104/1920_1080_2/8dxncdzxq86f0w666ikuqdn2wrof2f18.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale is a 3+1 bedroom penthouse in a modern 4-storey complex consisting of only 4 apartments with two and three bedrooms, each of which occupies the entire floor. Premium location in the peaceful area of Drosia. Close to shops, supermarkets, schools, taverns, banks. The Metropolis Mall is a short drive from the complex. Finikoudes Beach is a 20-minute walk away.

Read more
Object
№205921
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
565 000 EUR + VAT
2 825 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:42
205921
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2444 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2bd/1088_820_2/fb30xs4vkdy84ldnsn26350udduqd1qv.jpg
№ 217238
New
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/gpgbcn28c8i3xva4qam6wvejkwm4rewo.jpg
№ 217237
New
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/536/1088_820_2/3hwav0vg8x01shbvbl1llpvpzrup100u.jpg
№ 217210
New
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af9/1088_820_2/dl1k6qjaa6zfniog9v3b0p58ta0df415.jpg
№ 217131
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
230 000 EUR
1 917 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe2/1088_820_2/3croqyeyh0u23uw26coork1ekkai0rcy.jpg
№ 208948
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
6 106 EUR/m2
Interesting