Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 205701

205701
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1920_1080_2/d4zfvkakf8xlzt8vt5qucwd5g7d372wp.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new gated community in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is a large-scale gated community consisting of 10 buildings. The complex offers a high standard of construction and premium technical characteristics: all apartments have air conditioners (included in the price), a Smart Home system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and charging stations for electric vehicles. For apartments on the ground floor, it is possible to install a Jacuzzi.

The complex has a private swimming pool for residents, a gym, a children's club, spacious green recreation areas, as well as a cafe. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location near a shopping center, sports infrastructure and a central hospital makes this property attractive for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№205701
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
62 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
307 500 EUR + VAT
3 494 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:19
205701
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5220 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/12b/1088_820_2/mcs5t8axzgij9f3ch091r0wf0rfx3kqt.jpeg
№ 216726
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 712 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e2/1088_820_2/intwva7uy8ru3rz5inw7ku9a3w4o4doh.jpeg
№ 216724
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 641 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0da/1088_820_2/s2txqxd56f6fdsh2vmmc8ro39756hz9o.jpeg
№ 201915
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 009 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee8/1088_820_2/hyde4qk0mf05vc89da6icmms0pdz9b8h.jpeg
№ 189303
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
926 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65e/1088_820_2/3ceia6jg2er8rt3a7vj61lifb126frcj.jpg
№ 148334
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
260 000 EUR