Photo 1
Submit a request

6-bedroom villa in Paphos № 205677

205677
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/474/qlvknv1qhwwz1k9qwjsqycjh6c6y54xd.jpg
Description:

Six bedroom villa for sale in Kouklia, Paphos. The total area of the villa is 680 m2, the plot is 1678 m2. The villa offers spacious living areas, including six bedrooms, eight bathrooms, two additional guest bathrooms, two living and dining rooms, two Italian-designed kitchens and a large office. There are large terraces and an outdoor seating and dining area with a fully equipped kitchen and a bar. The villa is equipped with a large 12 x 5 m overflow swimming pool, a garage for four cars and additional external parking. The interior features high-quality finishes and furniture from Italian companies, modern heating, air conditioning and underfloor heating systems, providing comfort and functionality.

Read more
Object
№205677
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
680 m2
Indoor area:
680 m2
Land area:
1678 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
5 500 000 EUR
8 088 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T23:55
205677
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/892/1088_820_2/xm7z217jkmllavaa8wh8hr23mdp5i49s.jpg
№ 218620
Total area: 446 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 4000 m2
3 500 000 EUR+VAT
7 848 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215891
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 570 m2
1 758 500 EUR+VAT
4 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/935/1088_820_2/bwkt6pzrwckrrlcb81gxu0jknojswm84.jpg
№ 215890
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 547 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215889
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 537 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9d/1088_820_2/6bqy2z0wwcpm7r0vlducc0j7ju57demt.jpg
№ 213838
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
434 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
Interesting