Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 205534

205534
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dcf/fn5i3lo2v6joaldr4ic7jvyp4l8x3trv.jpeg
124
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale two corner plots with a total area of 1100 m2 (550 m2 each) in the area of Konia, Paphos. Permitted building: 60%, land coverage: 35%. Number of floors: 2 floors.

Read more
Object
№205534
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
550 m2
Storey:
2
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
Communications summed up:
Yes
185 000 EUR + VAT
336 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T02:47
205534
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e8f/g090wca3hmq70zlahbfizoli3f55g85z.jpg
№ 205787
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR
1 992 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c9a/1088_820_2/ncz61gfg22ihl2du9gly0ejpw9iosf6u.JPG
№ 200507
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 537 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba3/1088_820_2/p5kvyutgh03x8at49poi23t4hkdcrfzs.jpg
№ 197386
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 754 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/815/1088_820_2/pc20mgq4y3aw6n9mq6f941vzv6dc0gf2.jpg
№ 181346
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
880 000 EUR+VAT
5 500 EUR/m2
Interesting