Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 205527

205527
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/12b/mcs5t8axzgij9f3ch091r0wf0rfx3kqt.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in Aradippou area, Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№205527
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
59 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
2 712 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:41
205527
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/593/1088_820_2/tkp743q7ddo52wxyc9v01p925uonco3g.jpg
№ 118417
Total area: 900 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 1400 m2
2 500 000 EUR
2 778 EUR/m2
Interesting