Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 205515

205515
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1920_1080_2/y0s66nl11sjdr6nqq3n5fb23x23bit8x.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse with roof garden for sale in Fasoula, Limassol. This is a new residential complex just a few minutes from the center of Limassol, designed for those who are looking for a more relaxed lifestyle without losing touch with the city. The project includes a two-storey residential building with six apartments and four private houses.

The apartments are located on 2 floors. A smart home system, HDL lighting system, and electric roller blinds are installed. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There are also 2 parking spaces and a private storage room.

Read more
Object
№205515
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
209 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
8700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
1 890 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T20:42
205515
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1141 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/722/1088_820_2/v6ir3tm5guzv08w77jlvubll0lw895az.jpg
№ 218567
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
700 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 218051
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc2/1088_820_2/l6damvg0k4u85k1bf048xgawfqw5llwt.jpg
№ 198315
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
249 000 EUR+VAT
3 716 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49e/1088_820_2/sghqkochtye89hvxah635zm6xtv0w5cn.jpeg
№ 189315
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 111 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/778/1088_820_2/tmi3cj9mjdia09rm6nbr6wvsxd82amo6.jpg
№ 179871
Total area: 204 m2
Bedrooms: 2
553 000 EUR+VAT
2 711 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cbf/1088_820_2/0kq6hu1gdvzvvt8umbbekohtqv0bnyg1.JPG
№ 176857
Full-floor Apartment
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 4
380 000 EUR
1 727 EUR/m2
Interesting