Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 205158

205158
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5af/ogim9yfxfu51qn6b84d26fwdrm5n6icd.jpeg
Description:

For sale a 3+1 bedroom penthouse with a roof garden in a new apartment complex located in Germasogeia, Limassol. The excellent location allows you to reach the urban and coastal infrastructure in a matter of minutes. High ceilings, Italian kitchen and cupboards, German faucets. High quality construction and finishing materials. Possibility to install underfloor heating. Air conditioning in every room. Storage room. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№205158
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 420 000 EUR + VAT
5 680 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T20:36
205158
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
New
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ba/1088_820_2/4vo7xixydbeqamggw71hypivnyj0jea5.jpeg
№ 212355
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 474 m2
330 000 EUR
1 784 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/zrucz1ap0ljlbutsfabbvrpeiqeiczel.jpg
№ 210165
Total area: 64 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bac/1088_820_2/azuqinnz512v5doeuysqbg2cm0aswggp.jpg
№ 202148
Roof garden apartment
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c28/1088_820_2/1sx2zqjeocw0xpei096vbr5goqocq2mv.jpg
№ 200294
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
199 000 EUR+VAT
1 932 EUR/m2
Interesting