Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 205659

205659
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a4/o0ao0nflk3i3f1f4c8qovyiorw3lvt53.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

House for sale (semi- detached) in Souni, Limassol. There are only six residences in the complex. The house consists of 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The internal area is 100 m2. Covered verandas – 18 m2. The land area is 325 m2. The price includes a solar and electric water heating system, air conditioning in each room, ceramic tiles on all floors and in bathrooms, top soil garden preparation, preparation of a heating system with radiators (electric), installation of photovoltaic panels. Additional options are available: swimming pool, photovoltaic panels with an inverter, covered parking space.

Read more
Object
№205659
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Land area:
325 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
7900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
2 881 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:49
205659
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/a1mbacjehws87wn51z0cicrlpeku171n.jpg
№ 207526
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/eb7/1088_820_2/4hstpcno77iv6ss517o1y2r8317gjjr3.jpg
№ 190458
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 967 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/e25vrbva1evvfshf8uyslklxvfqeip8t.jpeg
№ 133673
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 412 m2
1 300 000 EUR
6 566 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/876/8r8zh70m8xh8wxqk13mwzxzsuvcz9vlr.jpg
№ 73424
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR
7 895 EUR/m2
Interesting