Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Larnaca № 204451

204451
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/516/brbonhwto56h3io67bkfzwyohc0w68kg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

House for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca, located in a modern residential complex in a quiet residential area with convenient access to urban infrastructure and the coastal area. The facility combines high-quality construction, functional layout and modern engineering solutions, which makes it an excellent choice for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

The house is built of reinforced concrete construction using modern building materials and technologies. The decoration uses high-quality ceramic coatings, laminate flooring in the bedrooms, marble staircase elements and modern interior solutions. The windows and sliding doors are made of aluminum with double glazing, providing heat and sound insulation. The kitchen is equipped with modern kitchen cabinets with granite worktops, built-in cupboards, high-quality plumbing and a solar water heating system with a reservoir and a pressurized water supply system. The house provides preparation for the installation of air conditioning and electric central heating, as well as a fireplace with marble trim.

The terraces and exterior areas are well-maintained, and the interior spaces are distinguished by high-quality finishes and thoughtful space allocation. This house is a modern and energy efficient housing in one of the promising areas of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№204451
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
184 m2
Indoor area:
159 m2
Land area:
275 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
845 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T12:42
204451
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
847 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06a/1088_820_2/zlcdecsf0rwg30nsqwhvaqaj10es1r41.jpg
№ 213587
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
1 957 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/aa7/1088_820_2/8x8axt0vvenuv4aincpbg3fl7vtw5x1d.jpg
№ 207462
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5a/1088_820_2/azv9t0ej1gfexmg15steqxcw436f6z0r.jpg
№ 193587
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 676 EUR/m2
Interesting