Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 181827

181827
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4aa/jhlsvv41twvoehu5gferc6gpr4kixklp.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a unique project located near Europe's best integrated casino resort City Of Dreams, just 2 minutes from the new Limassol Greens golf resort. An indoor complex with a swimming pool, gym and sauna. Underfloor heating, air coordination and high quality finishing and building materials. The ceiling height is 3.1 m. Covered parking and storage room. A great option for investment.

Read more
Object
№181827
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
470 000 EUR + VAT
3 643 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:46
181827
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c8/1088_820_2/cnq29izfo11pjur9iym3t57fr9u6v4hu.jpg
№ 209953
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 613 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/578/1088_820_2/2k5lf98vdsownu06061nrto0qgrzxgog.jpeg
№ 203574
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 400 000 EUR
3 111 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f7/1088_820_2/fl50f03dvtuo8g3a3outjeztda3l4xdo.jpg
№ 202702
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
345 000 EUR+VAT
4 012 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/170/1088_820_2/jo2t6up1q2bdgxsj0uyamh2fjrhg8uv7.jpg
№ 200004
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
5 182 EUR/m2
Interesting