Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 205133

205133
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bf0/7mn8ed41hrqcyxyvofbzrvtu94vj6hj0.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Anavar, Paphos. The project consists of 22 exclusive luxury apartments and 4 houses. The complex, designed with a combination of modern comfort and style, offers first-class accommodation with high-quality finishes and spacious interiors.

The apartments have large balconies that expand the living space and create an ideal place for outdoor recreation. The apartments are equipped with advanced features, including a hidden VRV system for efficient cooling and heating and a 4.75 kW photovoltaic system.

Apartment features: individual alarm system and intercom at the main entrance; electric gates for cars; fully equipped kitchens and cupboards; bathrooms with showers; aluminum thermal insulation technology for energy efficiency class A; dedicated covered parking space for each apartment, private storage room for each apartment. There is an outdoor children's playground in the public green area.

Read more
Object
№205133
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
3 778 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:18
205133
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6105 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1088_820_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
№ 216873
Sea-view!
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 844 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bba/1088_820_2/44ifbfa4u0fkcyxae1y7e8x43ee9qfx2.jpg
№ 164776
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 830 m2
1 127 000 EUR+VAT
4 285 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f9/1088_820_2/hw3lvduu7mxqjqexlai0lmzposk8wo5j.jpeg
№ 148301
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 340 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 310 EUR/m2
520 000 EUR
Interesting