Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 217057

217057
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/386/j3pfpwejajfktt3v8d9u15ur11fjnjmh.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex near the coastline. The local location of the complex will allow you to reach a large supermarket, a public transport stop, and an embankment in a short time. The apartments are built with panoramic windows and large light spaces.

Read more
Object
№217057
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
670 000 EUR + VAT
6 569 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T09:31
217057
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6178 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/684/1088_820_2/nd60qtl87p833qfv8fqqbtx49vx7vym6.jpeg
№ 217741
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/85f/1088_820_2/k2dw1qm8qs1zf9boo2n8qsb628iwmqj7.jpeg
№ 217740
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48f/1088_820_2/hbida2vcr6utlf7brcn1jxx5wisa7rsz.jpg
№ 215574
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
283 000 EUR+VAT
2 550 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a8/1088_820_2/39zn5bf1pu9nj043u2p5m4tjkup5jk5n.jpeg
№ 214495
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 667 EUR/m2
Interesting