Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Paphos № 205102

205102
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dff/o69naep6ioshr0dl1asiwpt38tmoprol.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos. The project offers the perfect combination of vibrant urban life and a serene coastal vacation.

The complex offers 198 luxury apartments that are ideal for both luxury living and investment. All apartments will have the title of ownership, fully furnished and equipped to the highest standards.

Exclusive amenities: 24-hour security; concierge services for owners and guests; a complex with a restaurant and cafe, several swimming pools: adult, children's and indoor; wellness and spa center; convenience store; landscaped parks and scenic walking paths; amphitheater.

Just a short drive from the old town, you can easily reach shops, restaurants and cultural attractions. It is only a 25-minute drive (23 km) from Paphos International Airport. Being a popular place to stay and relax in Paphos, this complex provides an opportunity to earn a year-round rental income.

Read more
Object
№205102
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
34 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
211 500 EUR
3 021 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T23:53
205102
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
419 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 218353
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
180 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf0/1088_820_2/za31sdxikfpymd43681u9hxqeen4b7o4.jpeg
№ 218120
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
205 000 EUR+VAT
4 184 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/fceahh62o49ndrfi9catdsys59s7ar16.jpeg
№ 218119
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
205 000 EUR+VAT
4 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/07c/1088_820_2/hn5zx3tgiid8vfycqp2ltb8zr3appdjm.jpeg
№ 218083
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
215 000 EUR+VAT
4 674 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/41b/1088_820_2/htxa37ep2hxbpf0ttvwxafs0l4ptg5qe.jpg
№ 160771
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 509 m2
539 000 EUR+VAT
3 134 EUR/m2
Interesting