Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 204512

204512
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c8b/yp6g8qjnip8h2c10gtbxagdaw7as5zrx.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The architectural design combines premium finishes, including accents of Italian marble, spacious glazed balconies, and a carefully planned layout that ensures both privacy and functionality. The apartment has a spacious open-plan kitchen, living and dining room, covered veranda. In addition, there is a dedicated covered parking space for each apartment.

This energy-efficient complex has an "A" rating. There is a communal swimming pool, a playground for children, and a fitness room on the ground floor with views of the pool and green area.

The complex is located in Livadia, 3 km from the city center of Larnaca and 1 km from the sea. Direct access to the motorway network. Easy access to nearby everyday amenities. Walking distance to schools.

Read more
Object
№204512
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
2 537 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T23:35
204512
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5220 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/12b/1088_820_2/mcs5t8axzgij9f3ch091r0wf0rfx3kqt.jpeg
№ 216726
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 712 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e2/1088_820_2/intwva7uy8ru3rz5inw7ku9a3w4o4doh.jpeg
№ 216724
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 641 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/xozapoiy8hhlktk4bocg8mu7oe2lyopq.jpg
№ 207281
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
2 050 000 EUR+VAT
7 244 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a1d/ru7dqx82qrd75x31ixjgdbsrpk10j18o.jpeg
№ 128372
Plot Size: 1364 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
1 100 EUR/m2