Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 204353

204353
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c42/wk5wg0t9r9ju7fjk39ysgaow9md293z7.jpg
Description:

For sale a new 4 bedroom villa in an elite residential complex located in Protaras, a 5-minute drive from the famous Blue Flag beach - Fig Tree Bay. The project consists of 10 villas, each of which, thanks to modern architecture and advanced construction technologies, gives the feeling of an endless, comfortable vacation. Private swimming pool, terraces, landscaping, roof deck and covered parking. White facades contribute to an even greater mood, and facing made of natural stone and wood gives a homely and luxurious look. The villas are located on a hill, which gives an unobstructed panoramic view.

Read more
Object
№204353
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
501 m2
Indoor area:
220 m2
Land area:
558 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 050 000 EUR + VAT
2 096 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:12
204353
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
762 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/binw07hwdz8dkc421h10zhsmtwb540p9.jpeg
№ 216384
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1c/1088_820_2/qyj3etb42782f5um7ipgshwn9omxfjog.jpeg
№ 216383
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/067/1088_820_2/ttowsicw7a4go5vu22xjxyq3rp095n03.jpg
№ 210170
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 927 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/836/1088_820_2/0jdkmcyf37jghlq1exhpko41m3yk3zfa.jpeg
№ 199619
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 319 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/08b/7dnxaclc538xpy7zawe8mfu6eimj3gfw.jpeg
№ 172505
Plot with project of 5 houses with permits
Plot Size: 2894 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
237 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a3/1088_820_2/z86gv9gtwbzjm73gcgqtql527trprx4n.jpeg
№ 171511
Total area: 348 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1305 m2
1 614 000 EUR+VAT
4 638 EUR/m2
Interesting