Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Famagusta № 216383

216383
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1c/1920_1080_2/qyj3etb42782f5um7ipgshwn9omxfjog.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern villa for sale in the area of Sotira, Famagusta is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is located in a quiet and convenient location close to the sea and all necessary infrastructure. The villa is made using high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure comfort and durability. A swimming pool and a roof terrace are offered as options. It also provides preparation for outdoor lighting, which allows you to create a cozy atmosphere on the site in the evening. Due to the quality of construction, modern facilities and convenient location, this villa is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№216383
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
158 m2
Indoor area:
143 m2
Land area:
260 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2028
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T20:22
216383
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
764 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/mkpx87ppvqss271gx1c5jci01yqcgh48.jpeg
№ 217309
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1686 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08b/1088_820_2/j9y23mzi1p1z4eqqzbkngexxm2opt192.jpeg
№ 217208
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/91c/qai5niizy9k2gfhkdvolrnohai9ulmum.jpeg
№ 214091
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
199 000 EUR+VAT
3 015 EUR/m2
245 000 EUR
Interesting